The Virtual Women's Distance Festival 5K presented by We Love Rockland

Sat July 11 - Sat July 18 Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock      Chip Pace  Team Name                                 
                                                                                  Time       Time                                                 
===== ==== ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========== ==== ===== ========================================= 
1     70   Shelby Goose               F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      0:18:33.00      5:58  Rockland Road Runners                     
2     1213 Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      0:19:11.00      6:10  Zendell Ladies                            
3     724  Olivia Lovejoy             F      Hastings On Hudson     NY    US      0:21:50.00      7:02                                            
4     1100 Kim Chalfin                F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:22:01.00      7:05                                            
5     479  Peggy Neil                 F      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:22:43.00      7:19  Rockland Road Runners                     
6     144  Maureen Carson             F      Dobbs Ferry            NY    US      0:23:18.00      7:30  Westchester Track Club                    
7     303  Carol Guzinski             F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:23:18.00      7:30  Rockland Road Runners                     
8     936  Alison Meyer               F      New City               NY    US      0:23:27.00      7:33  Good Shepherd Lutheran Church             
9     268  Katie Pfeifer              F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:23:34.00      7:35                                            
10    602  Fayne Frey                 F      New City               NY    US      0:23:45.00      7:39                                            
11    71   Michelle Niero             F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:23:47.00      7:39                                            
12    1093 Madalena O'Brien           F      Fairfield              CT    US      0:23:55.00      7:42  Team Stitch                               
13    1097 Ellenor Barish             F      SOMERVILLE             MA    US      0:24:00.00      7:43                                            
14    598  Bette Clark                F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:24:15.00      7:48  Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
15    857  M. Holland                 F      New City               NY    US      0:24:24.00      7:51  Personal Best Race Training               
16    50   Carolyn Hehir              F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:24:30.00      7:53  Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
17    583  Shannon Kay                F      New City               NY    US      0:24:31.00      7:53  GG's Girls                                
18    797  Nicole Lehr                F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      0:24:32.00      7:54  Jersey Women Strong                       
19    1066 Jenny Ruiz                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:24:32.00      7:54  The Academy For Martial Arts              
20    914  Daisy Chaves               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:24:36.00      7:55  The Academy For Martial Arts              
21    418  Katie Ottenheimer          F      New City               NY    US      0:24:37.00      7:55  Rockland Road Runners                     
22    870  Rita Kochakri              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:24:39.00      7:56  The Academy For Martial Arts              
23    96   Judy Rubin                 F      White Plains           NY    US      0:24:40.00      7:56  Westchester Track Club                    
24    127  Lindsay Duesler            F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:24:41.00      7:57  Retro Fitness Pearl River/Tappan          
25    1061 Zoe Rodriguez              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:24:55.00      8:01  The Academy For Martial Arts              
26    438  Lindsay Owen               F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:24:58.00      8:02  MLFaves for GOOD                          
27    536  Debi Ferraris-Teaton       F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:25:00.00      8:03  Rockland Road Runners                     
28    1070 E. May                     F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:00.00      8:03  The Academy For Martial Arts              
29    1067 Grace Morales              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:02.00      8:03  The Academy For Martial Arts              
30    902  Jessica Yu                 F      Briarcliff Manor       NY    US      0:25:03.00      8:04                                            
31    1055 Audi Reynoso               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:03.00      8:04  The Academy For Martial Arts              
32    72   Dayna Owens                F      Highland Lakes         NJ    US      0:25:08.00      8:05                                            
33    1007 Heather Larsen             F      kinnelon               NJ    US      0:25:12.00      8:07  Jersey Women Strong                       
34    852  Jackie Ortiz               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:12.00      8:07  The Academy For Martial Arts              
35    853  Lia Bortokan               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:12.00      8:07  The Academy For Martial Arts              
36    516  Sara Weiss                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:13.00      8:07  MLFaves for GOOD                          
37    1260 Jennifer Miranda           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:15.00      8:08  The Academy For Martial Arts              
38    435  Claudia Sadowski           F      Tuckahoe               NY    US      0:25:16.00      8:08  Westchester Track Club                    
39    906  Bernice Patten             F      Sunnyside              NY    US      0:25:20.00      8:09  Power Pattens                             
40    1051 Layla Prado                F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:20.00      8:09  The Academy For Martial Arts              
41    1216 Veronica Konstandakis      F      New City               NY    US      0:25:25.00      8:11  Rockland Road Runners                     
42    1069 Amber May                  F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:25:29.00      8:12  The Academy For Martial Arts              
43    747  Tara Rudinski              F      Brookfield             CT    US      0:25:43.00      8:17  For Claire                                
44    1253 Ayako MacKenzie            F      Phoenix                AZ    US      0:25:43.00      8:17                                            
45    137  Lisa Rosenfeld             F      New City               NY    US      0:25:55.00      8:21                                            
46    462  Gravity Goldberg           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:25:58.00      8:21  MLFaves for GOOD                          
47    141  Joanna Shapiro             F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:25:58.00      8:21  Badass Babes                              
48    883  G. Looram                  F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:02.00      8:23  The Academy For Martial Arts              
49    1272 Alanna Ferretti            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:04.00      8:23  The Academy For Martial Arts              
50    927  Danielle Worrent           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:05.00      8:24  The Academy For Martial Arts              
51    670  Cortney Malandra           F      Midland Park           NJ    US      0:26:08.00      8:25                                            
52    120  Brianna Harnett            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:12.00      8:26  The Academy For Martial Arts              
53    946  Jeanette Hwang             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:13.00      8:26                                            
54    118  Jackeline Harnett          F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:14.00      8:27  The Academy For Martial Arts              
55    1064 Meredith Bello             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:15.00      8:27  The Academy For Martial Arts              
56    848  Camila Bortokan            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:17.00      8:28  The Academy For Martial Arts              
57    688  Kristen Farrell            F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      0:26:18.00      8:28  Rockland Road Runners                     
58    844  Roxana Quintana            F      Old Tappan             NJ    US      0:26:18.00      8:28  The Academy For Martial Arts              
59    1019 Keri Decker                F      Paramus                NJ    US      0:26:20.00      8:29  Jersey Women Strong                       
60    1203 Kyna Preap                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:26:25.00      8:30  The Academy For Martial Arts              
61    327  Jessica Kaiser             F      Rochester              NY    US      0:26:26.00      8:30  Zeeps and Peeps                           
62    206  Megan Bourassa             F      Great Neck             NY    US      0:26:30.00      8:32  Westchester Track Club                    
63    205  Jodi Morollo               F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:26:31.00      8:32  Nyack Boot Campers                        
64    240  Maria Interlandi           F      Suffern                NY    US      0:26:31.00      8:32                                            
65    1158 Bryant Pund                F      Ossining               NY    US      0:26:34.00      8:33  KeyBank's KeYP                            
66    79   Eileen O'Leary             F      Bronxville             NY    US      0:26:36.00      8:34                                            
67    145  Aoife Cunningham           F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:26:37.00      8:34  Team Aisling                              
68    820  Jackie Art                 F      Livingston             MT    US      0:26:38.00      8:34                                            
69    681  Beth Greenwood             F      Congers                NY    US      0:26:43.00      8:36  Ride Tribe                                
70    370  Amanda Cosentino           F      Stony Point            NY    US      0:26:52.00      8:39                                            
71    1227 Kim Auerbach               F      Montville              NJ    US      0:26:54.00      8:39  Jersey Women Strong                       
72    398  Brianna Benitez            F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:26:57.00      8:40                                            
73    1003 Lucy Frazier               F      New City               NY    US      0:27:01.00      8:42                                            
74    142  Anita Shah                 F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:27:01.00      8:42                                            
75    617  Elena Vitolo               F      Stamford               NY    US      0:27:01.00      8:42  Team Vitolo                               
76    361  Barbara Mannix             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:27:01.00      8:42  Rockland Road Runners                     
77    1008 Caitlin Bewighouse         F      kinnelon               NJ    US      0:27:07.00      8:44  Jersey Women Strong                       
78    135  Stephanie Profenna         F      Mount Kisco            NY    US      0:27:11.00      8:45  Westchester Track Club                    
79    1056 Yanira Gil                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:27:11.00      8:45  The Academy For Martial Arts              
80    1065 Melissa Gomez              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:27:11.00      8:45  The Academy For Martial Arts              
81    397  Alexandra Modafferi        F      New City               NY    US      0:27:14.00      8:46                                            
82    123  Krista Harnett             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:27:15.00      8:46  The Academy For Martial Arts              
83    202  Bianca Beldini             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:17.00      8:47  MLFaves for GOOD                          
84    935  Josephine Patten           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:27:18.00      8:47  Power Pattens                             
85    266  Leah Sobel                 F      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:27:23.00      8:49                                            
86    325  Deven Coulter              F      Rochester              NY    US      0:27:26.00      8:50  Zeeps and Peeps                           
87    840  Barbara Willen-Graham      F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:26.00      8:50  Badass Babes                              
88    527  Patricia Neff              F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:27:29.00      8:51  Team Aisling                              
89    552  ANNA MARIE O'LOONEY        F      STONY POINT            NY    US      0:27:30.00      8:51  Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
90    809  Mandi Susman               F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:27:30.00      8:51  Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
91    770  GIANNINA MIXCO             F      Nutley                 NJ    US      0:27:31.00      8:51                                            
92    1414 Stephany Evans             F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:27:33.00      8:52  Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
93    627  Leah Canale                F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:27:38.00      8:54  Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
94    1162 Kitrick McCoy              F      Ossining               NY    US      0:27:38.00      8:54  KeyBank's KeYP                            
95    85   Jill Hilowitz              F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:39.00      8:54                                            
96    901  Allison Travers            F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:27:42.00      8:55                                            
97    371  Nicole Turkoglu            F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:27:45.00      8:56  Mother Daughter Duo                       
98    523  Colette Mc Elligott        F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:27:50.00      8:58  Team Aisling                              
99    319  Sandy Schultz              F      Wyckoff                NJ    US      0:27:55.00      8:59  Jersey Women Strong                       
100   648  Shannon Bader              F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:27:56.00      8:59  PKF                                       
101   58   Meg Majewski               F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:28:01.00      9:01                                            
102   838  Mary Adams                 F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      0:28:07.00      9:03  Jersey Women Strong                       
103   676  Ashley Telesmanic          F      Westwood               NJ    US      0:28:10.00      9:04  Ride Tribe                                
104   535  Jennifer McGuire           F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:28:11.00      9:04  Personal Best Race Training               
105   23   Elaine Jones               F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      0:28:12.00      9:05  Jersey Women Strong                       
106   191  Jennifer Weinkauff         F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:28:14.00      9:05  Jersey Women Strong                       
107   12   Stephanie Manella          F      Haworth                NJ    US      0:28:15.00      9:06  Ride Tribe                                
108   622  susan adiletta             F      Bronxville             NY    US      0:28:15.00      9:06  Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
109   90   Erika Reiss                F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:28:16.00      9:06                                            
110   81   Jessie Borsinger           F      Northvale              NJ    US      0:28:16.00      9:06  Crossfit Escalate                         
111   1202 Rany Preap                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:28:16.00      9:06  The Academy For Martial Arts              
112   920  Samantha Rivera            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:28:17.00      9:06  The Academy For Martial Arts              
113   1045 Ruby Abad                  F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:28:20.00      9:07  The Academy For Martial Arts              
114   544  Stefanie Sokoloff          F      Congers                NY    US      0:28:27.00      9:09                                            
115   1039 Anna Turner                F      New York               NY    US      0:28:37.00      9:13                                            
116   222  Heather Connor             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:28:39.00      9:13                                            
117   548  Lynn Dragovich             F      Wood Ridge             NJ    US      0:28:43.00      9:15  Jersey Women Strong                       
118   1215 Geraldine Collins          F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:28:43.00      9:15                                            
119   8    Ariana Steinberg           F      Dobbs Ferry            NY    US      0:28:44.00      9:15                                            
120   84   Kathleen Kelly             F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:28:45.00      9:15                                            
121   333  Courtney Kutcha            F      Midland Park           NJ    US      0:28:53.00      9:18  DeNovo Harriers                           
122   1198 Stephanie Fuentes          F      New City               NY    US      0:28:55.00      9:18  MLFaves for GOOD                          
123   168  Patricia Fitzsimons        F      Suffern                NY    US      0:28:56.00      9:19                                            
124   792  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      0:29:03.00      9:21  Jersey Women Strong                       
125   1151 Ashley Karsenty            F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:29:08.00      9:23                                            
126   678  Megan Abrams               F      New City               NY    US      0:29:14.00      9:25  Ride Tribe                                
127   200  Gretchen Hauge             F      Ardsley                NY    US      0:29:21.00      9:27  Team Linnea                               
128   1271 Adele Polanco              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:29:24.00      9:28  The Academy For Martial Arts              
129   968  Amy Haag                   F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:29:29.00      9:29  The Academy For Martial Arts              
130   348  Stephanie Mennella         F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      0:29:34.00      9:31                                            
131   948  Michele Phillips           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:29:34.00      9:31  The Academy For Martial Arts              
132   604  Jacqueline Reuveni         F      Paramus                NJ    US      0:29:36.00      9:32  Jersey Women Strong                       
133   1209 Diana Macuso               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:29:40.00      9:33  The Academy For Martial Arts              
134   473  Kelly Schunk               F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:29:44.00      9:34  MLFaves for GOOD                          
135   352  Christine Perone           F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:29:45.00      9:35  Sole Sisters                              
136   573  Lisa Everle                F      Westtown               NY    US      0:29:52.00      9:37  Crystal Run Healthcare                    
137   110  Pam Raines                 F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:29:54.00      9:37                                            
138   235  Jennifer Manca             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:30:00.00      9:39                                            
139   1095 Cayley Sheehan             F      New York               NY    US      0:30:02.00      9:40  Team Stitch                               
140   338  Michelle Deenihan          F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:30:04.00      9:41  Team Aisling                              
141   1125 Jessica Lintner            F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:30:07.00      9:42  Jersey Women Strong                       
142   480  Emma Neil                  F      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:30:09.00      9:42  Rockland Road Runners                     
143   911  Kim Stein                  F      Tuxedo Park            NY    US      0:30:10.00      9:43  The Academy For Martial Arts              
144   204  Amanda Trigg               F      New City               NY    US      0:30:11.00      9:43  Rockland Road Runners                     
145   854  Margitt Canaan             F      River Vale             NJ    US      0:30:20.00      9:46  The Academy For Martial Arts              
146   405  Evelyn Cruz                F      Harriman               NY    US      0:30:23.00      9:47                                            
147   1159 Pranav Sarda               F      Ossining               NY    US      0:30:25.00      9:47  KeyBank's KeYP                            
148   322  Kathleen Daly              F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:30:30.00      9:49  Rockland Road Runners                     
149   74   Gail Lipton                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:30:30.00      9:49  MLFaves for GOOD                          
150   87   Christina Lifshey          F      Randolph               NJ    US      0:30:43.00      9:53                                            
151   754  Randi Karol                F      Randolph               NJ    US      0:30:43.00      9:53                                            
152   88   C. Lifshey                 F      Randolph               NJ    US      0:30:43.00      9:53                                            
153   563  Sarah Schwartz             F      Arlington              MA    US      0:30:45.00      9:54                                            
154   776  Sharon Magee               F      Stony Point            NY    US      0:30:52.00      9:56                                            
155   778  Morgan Boyle               F      Congers                NY    US      0:30:52.00      9:56                                            
156   367  Chaya Pilla                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:30:55.00      9:57  Nyack Boot Campers                        
157   2    Faith Lazerus              F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:30:55.00      9:57  Personal Best Race Training               
158   229  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      0:30:57.00      9:58  Jersey Women Strong                       
159   336  Sarah Constantine          F      New City               NY    US      0:31:00.00      9:59                                            
160   457  Yvonne Kelly               F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:31:03.00      10:00 Zeeps and Peeps                           
161   1    Gail Cirlin-Lazerus        F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:31:10.00      10:02 Personal Best Race Training               
162   267  Tracey Lemer               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:31:11.00      10:02 Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
163   273  Emily Klein                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:11.00      10:02 MLFaves for GOOD                          
164   723  Tracy Herb                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:13.00      10:03                                           
165   659  Ciarra Jersey              F      Suffern                NY    US      0:31:13.00      10:03 The Honey Bees                            
166   1050 Carolyne Smith             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:31:17.00      10:04 The Academy For Martial Arts              
167   384  Theresa Sherman            F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:31:18.00      10:04 Jersey Women Strong                       
168   428  Viki Steinberg             F      Piermont               NY    US      0:31:19.00      10:05                                           
169   1160 Rita McPeck                F      White Plains           NY    US      0:31:20.00      10:05 KeyBank's KeYP                            
170   960  Carla Hernandez            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:31:23.00      10:06 The Academy For Martial Arts              
171   957  Michele Rodriguez          F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:31:23.00      10:06 The Academy For Martial Arts              
172   156  Nancy Voss                 F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:31:31.00      10:09 Jersey Women Strong                       
173   572  Carolyn Willis             F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:31:35.00      10:10 DeNovo Harriers                           
174   652  JULIA EISENHAUR            F      Rocky Hill             CT    US      0:31:37.00      10:11 PKF                                       
175   1163 Anneliese Jankura          F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:31:44.00      10:13 KeyBank's KeYP                            
176   941  Di Li                      F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:31:45.00      10:13                                           
177   129  Julia Fredrich             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:31:45.00      10:13 Nyack Boot Campers                        
178   1169 Denise Anselmi             F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:31:49.00      10:14 Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
179   190  Julia Dubrow               F      Astoria                NY    US      0:31:53.00      10:16 Ramapo High School                        
180   643  Amanda Pecorella           F      Beacon                 NY    US      0:31:59.00      10:18 PKF                                       
181   1248 Lisa Cichetti-Johnson      F      Tomkins Cove           NY    US      0:32:00.00      10:18                                           
182   121  Carolina Lopez             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:32:00.00      10:18 The Academy For Martial Arts              
183   825  Jessica Giblin             F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      0:32:02.00      10:19 Jersey Women Strong                       
184   856  C. Holland                 F      New City               NY    US      0:32:02.00      10:19 Personal Best Race Training               
185   97   Michelle Tenzyk            F      Peekskill              NY    US      0:32:06.00      10:20                                           
186   1269 Cristina Fasso             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:32:10.00      10:21 The Academy For Martial Arts              
187   626  Marilyn Larkin             F      Upper Saddle River     NJ    US      0:32:11.00      10:22 Jersey Women Strong                       
188   574  Laura Haemmerle            F      Montvale               NJ    US      0:32:11.00      10:22 Jersey Women Strong                       
189   958  Gabby Devito               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:32:11.00      10:22 The Academy For Martial Arts              
190   1155 Colleen Brophy             F      East Brunswick         NJ    US      0:32:18.00      10:24 Jersey Women Strong                       
191   1165 Selma Ahmetovic            F      Glastonbury            CT    US      0:32:18.00      10:24 KeyBank's KeYP                            
192   490  Lisa Lieberman Barzilai    F      New Rochelle           NY    US      0:32:21.00      10:25 Jersey Women Strong                       
193   923  Maria Acevedo              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:32:24.00      10:26 The Academy For Martial Arts              
194   323  Marie Killeen              F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:32:26.00      10:26 Rockland Road Runners                     
195   569  Melissa Dombroski          F      Slate Hill             NY    US      0:32:27.00      10:27 Crystal Run Healthcare                    
196   579  Diane Cobb                 F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:32:29.00      10:27                                           
197   1153 Lynne Hewitt-Delohery      F      Oakland                NJ    US      0:32:29.00      10:27 Jersey Women Strong                       
198   376  Beth Wnorowski             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:32:31.00      10:28 Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
199   161  Elsa Villalobos            F      Congers                NY    US      0:32:40.00      10:31                                           
200   317  Julie Gordon               F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:32:43.00      10:32 DeNovo Harriers                           
201   106  Bridget Brown              F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:32:55.00      10:36 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
202   541  Nancy Scheff               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:32:56.00      10:36 Fitness 450                               
203   873  Amy Levine                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:33:00.00      10:37 The Academy For Martial Arts              
204   605  Lisa Gwasda Monastero      F      Whitestone             NY    US      0:33:01.00      10:38 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
205   1096 S. Clausen                 F      New York               NY    US      0:33:04.00      10:39 Team Stitch                               
206   981  Nicole Quivelli            F      Monsey                 NY    US      0:33:05.00      10:39 The Academy For Martial Arts              
207   982  Alyssa Quivelli            F      Monsey                 NY    US      0:33:05.00      10:39 The Academy For Martial Arts              
208   1057 Isabella Goldstein         F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:33:06.00      10:39 The Academy For Martial Arts              
209   1225 Elizabeth Traynor          F      New City               NY    US      0:33:20.00      10:44 Ride Tribe                                
210   924  Patricia Lopez             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:33:21.00      10:44 The Academy For Martial Arts              
211   925  Chelzea Worrent            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:33:21.00      10:44 The Academy For Martial Arts              
212   403  Meghan Murphy              F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      0:33:22.00      10:44 Jersey Women Strong                       
213   661  Nicole Videla              F      Highland Mills         NY    US      0:33:25.00      10:45 Omega Phi Beta                            
214   1174 Michelle Bulla             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:33:26.00      10:46                                           
215   796  Rosemary Moore             F      yonkers                NY    US      0:33:33.00      10:48 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
216   531  Calla Deitrick             F      Katonah                NY    US      0:33:38.00      10:50 For Claire                                
217   530  Joan Deitrick              F      Katonah                NY    US      0:33:38.00      10:50 For Claire                                
218   172  Stacey Tirro               F      Suffern                NY    US      0:33:39.00      10:50                                           
219   733  Eileen Stahl               F      Wyckoff                NJ    US      0:33:44.00      10:51 DeNovo Harriers                           
220   555  Linda Ganley               F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:33:48.00      10:53                                           
221   919  Marissa Mendoza            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:34:10.00      11:00 The Academy For Martial Arts              
222   993  Alma Perez-Peña           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:34:11.00      11:00 The Academy For Martial Arts              
223   972  Esmeralda Martinez         F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:34:14.00      11:01 The Academy For Martial Arts              
224   1117 Tara Hilliard              F      Congers                NY    US      0:34:19.00      11:03                                           
225   82   Shawna Wagner              F      Mendham                NJ    US      0:34:20.00      11:03                                           
226   25   Veronica Kay               F                                   US      0:34:38.00      11:09 GG's Girls                                
227   1179 Nancy Sytsma               F      Northvale              NJ    US      0:34:45.00      11:11 Jersey Women Strong                       
228   10   Gina Colella               F      Garnerville            NY    US      0:34:49.00      11:12 Personal Best Race Training               
229   554  Lizzy Heneghan             F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:34:52.00      11:13                                           
230   95   Laura Parisi               F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:35:00.00      11:16                                           
231   1273 Lucia Ferretti             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:35:00.00      11:16 The Academy For Martial Arts              
232   882  Michele Galle Looram       F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:35:12.00      11:20 The Academy For Martial Arts              
233   9    Eileen Olivieri            F      New City               NY    US      0:35:15.00      11:21 Jill’s Village                          
234   667  Barbara Kram               F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:35:20.00      11:22                                           
235   1062 Terry Serrano              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:35:20.00      11:22 The Academy For Martial Arts              
236   1234 Lauren LePore              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:35:20.00      11:22                                           
237   119  Angela Abad                F      Westwood               NJ    US      0:35:21.00      11:23 The Academy For Martial Arts              
238   959  Giselle Gonzalez           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:35:26.00      11:24 The Academy For Martial Arts              
239   595  Florence LaRosa            F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:35:31.00      11:26                                           
240   475  AMY SCHWARTZ               F      NEW CITY               NY    US      0:35:32.00      11:26                                           
241   1104 Melissa Angus              F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      0:35:38.00      11:28 Jersey Women Strong                       
242   618  Christina Vitolo           F      Albany                 NY    US      0:35:45.00      11:30 Team Vitolo                               
243   107  Beth Kinsley               F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:35:50.00      11:32                                           
244   164  Jessica Diaz               F      Sloatsburg             NY    US      0:35:57.00      11:34 Ramapo High School                        
245   461  Gretchen Corsillo          F      Mahwah                 NJ    US      0:35:58.00      11:35 Jersey Women Strong                       
246   615  Monique Lemieux            F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      0:35:58.00      11:35 DeNovo Harriers                           
247   132  Diane Grammerstorf         F      Wappingers Falls       NY    US      0:36:00.00      11:35                                           
248   683  SIOBHAN AGNELLO            F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:36:00.00      11:35 Ride Tribe                                
249   717  Christina Santagato        F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:36:03.00      11:36 Ride Tribe                                
250   165  Patty Ciardullo            F      Congers                NY    US      0:36:06.00      11:37 Rockland Road Runners                     
251   1274 Barbara Webber             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:36:06.00      11:37 The Academy For Martial Arts              
252   157  Lisa Kapitan               F      Allendale              NJ    US      0:36:08.00      11:38 Jersey Women Strong                       
253   640  Diana Rosoff               F      River Edge             NJ    US      0:36:10.00      11:38 Jersey Women Strong                       
254   263  Liane Kolesar              F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:36:15.00      11:40 MLFaves for GOOD                          
255   791  Stephanie Small            F      New City               NY    US      0:36:16.00      11:40                                           
256   631  Adele Capalbo              F      New City               NY    US      0:36:21.00      11:42                                           
257   421  Jola Winkler               F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:36:22.00      11:42 Jersey Women Strong                       
258   213  Makelesi Nasilasila        F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      0:36:30.00      11:45 Jersey Women Strong                       
259   171  Kim Taylor                 F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:36:30.00      11:45                                           
260   245  Aimee Pollak               F      New City               NY    US      0:36:32.00      11:46                                           
261   251  Stacy Farrell              F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:36:34.00      11:46 Retro Fitness Pearl River/Tappan          
262   753  Beth Paskowski             F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:36:35.00      11:47                                           
263   155  Paras Zodiatis             F      Paramus                NJ    US      0:36:36.00      11:47 Jersey Women Strong                       
264   772  Enid Burns                 F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:36:36.00      11:47 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
265   239  Nicole Doliner             F      New City               NY    US      0:36:53.00      11:52                                           
266   400  Dolores Hackett            F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:37:01.00      11:55 Sole Sisters                              
267   709  Heather Haera              F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:37:13.00      11:59 Rotary Women and Friends                  
268   73   Maureen Holland            F      Albany                 NY    US      0:37:15.00      11:59                                           
269   613  Jennifer Pape              F      Hawthorne              NJ    US      0:37:18.00      12:00 DeNovo Harriers                           
270   513  Greta Anderson             F      New Orleans            LA    US      0:37:20.00      12:01 MLFaves for GOOD                          
271   1049 Maria Guzman               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:37:23.00      12:02 The Academy For Martial Arts              
272   310  Kara Langan                F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      0:37:24.00      12:02 Jersey Women Strong                       
273   836  Kate Langan                F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      0:37:32.00      12:05 Jersey Women Strong                       
274   860  Rochelle Hauge             F      Ardsley                NY    US      0:37:33.00      12:05 Team Linnea                               
275   30   Suzanne Ruggiero           F      Hyde Park              NY    US      0:37:34.00      12:05                                           
276   1134 Alma Mendoza               F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:37:34.00      12:05                                           
277   218  Heather Tatti              F      New City               NY    US      0:37:55.00      12:12                                           
278   714  Lauren Sullivan            F      New City               NY    US      0:38:00.00      12:14                                           
279   262  Stacey Johnson             F      New City               NY    US      0:38:06.00      12:16                                           
280   293  Sarah Himmelfarb           F      Rivervale              NJ    US      0:38:12.00      12:18 Rising Legendary Ladies                   
281   1082 Eva Gronner                F      Chester                NY    US      0:38:12.00      12:18                                           
282   1036 Anne O'Connor Lam          F      Eastchester            NY    US      0:38:23.00      12:21 For Claire                                
283   1047 Darcy Perez                F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:38:29.00      12:23 The Academy For Martial Arts              
284   104  Deborah Charlemagne        F      White Plains           NY    US      0:38:30.00      12:24                                           
285   568  Alisha Stevens             F      Middletown             NY    US      0:38:32.00      12:24                                           
286   27   Katy Sanchez               F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:38:44.00      12:28                                           
287   181  Linda Bartus               F      Sparkill               NY    US      0:38:47.99      12:29 Retro Fitness Pearl River/Tappan          
288   845  Teile Margolin             F      Monsey                 NY    US      0:38:50.00      12:30 The Academy For Martial Arts              
289   257  Iris Bromfield             F      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:38:53.00      12:31 Rising Legendary Ladies                   
290   1156 Kimberly Pennington        F      White Plains           NY    US      0:38:56.00      12:32 KeyBank's KeYP                            
291   243  Tara Schneider             F      Hawthorne              NJ    US      0:39:07.00      12:35 Restivos Run Together                     
292   1235 Christine OMeara           F      Ridgewood              NJ    US      0:39:08.00      12:36                                           
293   594  Elizabeth Lamoureux        F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:39:16.00      12:38 MLFaves for GOOD                          
294   502  Kelley Saunders            F      West Nyack             NY    US      0:39:17.00      12:39 The Academy For Martial Arts              
295   439  Sari Sloane                F      Paramus                NJ    US      0:39:22.00      12:40 Jersey Women Strong                       
296   1257 Melissa Toledo             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:39:23.00      12:41 The Academy For Martial Arts              
297   1060 Edith Ramirez-Lopez        F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:39:23.00      12:41 The Academy For Martial Arts              
298   180  Anita Conlan               F      Sparkill               NY    US      0:39:25.97      12:42 Retro Fitness Pearl River/Tappan          
299   1029 Stephanie Deigan           F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      0:39:36.00      12:45 Jersey Women Strong                       
300   39   Jennifer Butler            F      New City               NY    US      0:39:38.00      12:45                                           
301   246  G. Olivieri                F      New City               NY    US      0:39:44.00      12:47 Jill’s Village                          
302   1121 Diane Malyszka             F      Congers                NY    US      0:40:00.00      12:52 Rising Legendary Ladies                   
303   587  Katie Calandrella          F      Congers                NY    US      0:40:00.00      12:52 Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
304   763  Wendee Corsino             F      New York               NY    US      0:40:04.00      12:54 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
305   874  Hayoko Jones               F      Congers                NY    US      0:40:06.00      12:54                                           
306   175  Dara Brown                 F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:40:07.00      12:55 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
307   736  Melissa Lacuna             F      Monroe                 NY    US      0:40:13.00      12:57 Montefiore-Nyack Hospital                 
308   871  Wendy Torres               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:40:14.00      12:57 The Academy For Martial Arts              
309   432  Mary Caulfield             F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:40:20.00      12:59 Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
310   869  Mildred Gil                F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:40:20.00      12:59 The Academy For Martial Arts              
311   1048 Dawn Rinaldi               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:40:25.00      13:01 The Academy For Martial Arts              
312   947  Dawn Robertson             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:40:27.00      13:01 The Academy For Martial Arts              
313   234  Natasha Weinstein          F      White Plains           NY    US      0:40:30.00      13:02                                           
314   151  Laurie Larsen              F      kinnelon               NJ    US      0:40:35.00      13:04 Jersey Women Strong                       
315   411  E. Benson                  F      New City               NY    US      0:40:49.00      13:08 The Benson Bunch                          
316   46   Barbara Noyes              F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:40:51.00      13:09                                           
317   57   Kate E. O'Hara             F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:40:57.00      13:11                                           
318   410  C. Benson                  F      New City               NY    US      0:40:58.00      13:11 The Benson Bunch                          
319   212  Resina Katafono            F      Fair Lawn              NJ    US      0:41:00.00      13:12 Jersey Women Strong                       
320   1094 Mara Sheehan O'Brien       F      Fairfield              CT    US      0:41:03.00      13:13 Team Stitch                               
321   11   Mary Mc Aleer              F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:41:04.00      13:13                                           
322   646  Emily Berger               F      New York               NY    US      0:41:04.00      13:13 PKF                                       
323   632  Enilda Indyk               F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:41:07.00      13:14                                           
324   1236 Rochelle Kepes             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:41:15.00      13:17 Going the social distance                 
325   657  Renee Pereira-Jersey       F      Suffern                NY    US      0:41:15.00      13:17 The Honey Bees                            
326   567  Kate MacLauchlan           F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      0:41:25.00      13:20 Jersey Women Strong                       
327   211  Jennifer Krajewski         F      Paramus                NJ    US      0:42:00.00      13:31 Jersey Women Strong                       
328   1092 Madalena Sheehan Clausen   F      New York               NY    US      0:42:00.00      13:31 Team Stitch                               
329   103  Barbara Kohn               F      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:42:02.00      13:32                                           
330   305  Patricia Eyer              F      Ringwood               NJ    US      0:42:06.00      13:33 MLFaves for GOOD                          
331   689  Erin Brinskele             F      River Vale             NJ    US      0:42:07.00      13:33 Jersey Women Strong                       
332   80   Joan Lagomarsino           F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      0:42:15.00      13:36 Jersey Women Strong                       
333   1080 Eleni Gronner              F      Chester                NY    US      0:42:32.00      13:41                                           
334   674  Elena Leigh                F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:42:43.00      13:45 Retro Fitness Pearl River/Tappan          
335   562  Jessica Nobile             F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:42:55.00      13:49                                           
336   19   Carly Wolff                F      New York               NY    US      0:43:03.00      13:51                                           
337   51   Andrea Rafael              F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:43:13.00      13:55 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
338   970  M. Corcoran                F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:43:20.00      13:57 The Academy For Martial Arts              
339   973  Anna Gomez                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:43:32.00      14:01 The Academy For Martial Arts              
340   167  MIRIAM KAMINER             F      Tuxedo Park            NY    US      0:43:52.00      14:07                                           
341   684  Marizela Alfaro            F      Fort Lee               NJ    US      0:44:00.00      14:10                                           
342   254  Lauren Bassin              F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:44:07.00      14:12 Jill’s Village                          
343   1115 Marie Nabasssoua           F      New City               NY    US      0:44:58.00      14:28 Ramapo High School                        
344   660  Kelly Kosteczko            F      Wallkill               NY    US      0:44:59.00      14:29 PKF                                       
345   259  Ann Angarola               F      Haverstraw             NY    US      0:45:00.00      14:29                                           
346   1195 Angela Davenport           F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:45:00.00      14:29 Zero F’s Given                          
347   1218 Eda Schlecht               F      Allendale              NJ    US      0:45:00.00      14:29 Jersey Women Strong                       
348   992  Elise Harnett              F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:45:05.00      14:31 The Academy For Martial Arts              
349   387  Cheryl Ross                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:45:06.00      14:31 Leadership Rockland Class of 2020         
350   147  Katy Adnams                F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      0:45:11.00      14:33 Jersey Women Strong                       
351   921  Evelyn Ortiz               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:45:12.00      14:33 The Academy For Martial Arts              
352   737  Rissa Corpus               F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:45:15.00      14:34 Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
353   850  Diurka Nogueras            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:45:20.00      14:35 The Academy For Martial Arts              
354   926  Angela Acheampong          F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:45:21.00      14:36 The Academy For Martial Arts              
355   68   Alison Dolan               F      New City               NY    US      0:45:34.00      14:40                                           
356   664  Kate Fallon                F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:45:37.00      14:41                                           
357   173  Beth Teich                 F      New City               NY    US      0:45:47.00      14:44                                           
358   223  Patricia Adams             F      Haworth                NJ    US      0:45:53.00      14:46 Ride Tribe                                
359   248  Lisa Bagley                F      New City               NY    US      0:46:06.00      14:50                                           
360   69   Gila Robinson              F      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:46:10.00      14:52                                           
361   406  Anna Tomei                 F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:46:14.00      14:53 The Academy For Martial Arts              
362   14   Stacey Belhumer            F      Dumont                 NJ    US      0:46:16.00      14:54 Jersey Women Strong                       
363   1167 Lisa Lellos                F      Ramsey                 NJ    US      0:46:20.00      14:55 Jersey Women Strong                       
364   849  Cecilia Machado            F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:46:30.00      14:58 The Academy For Martial Arts              
365   1077 Jen Patuto                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:46:47.00      15:03 Center for Safety & Change                
366   412  Sara Benson                F      New City               NY    US      0:46:48.00      15:04 The Benson Bunch                          
367   1037 Kellie Ramundo             F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:47:07.00      15:10 Jersey Women Strong                       
368   846  Wanda Torres               F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:47:10.00      15:11 The Academy For Martial Arts              
369   893  Joanna Pons-Torres         F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:47:21.00      15:14 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
370   980  Elizabeth Guzman           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:47:29.00      15:17 The Academy For Martial Arts              
371   892  Denise Maffitt             F      CHESTNUT RIDGE         NY    US      0:47:52.00      15:24                                           
372   955  Wanda Nogueras             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:48:10.00      15:30 The Academy For Martial Arts              
373   298  Dana Davidson              F      New City               NY    US      0:48:21.00      15:34 Fitness 450                               
374   974  Ana Guzman                 F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:48:22.00      15:34 The Academy For Martial Arts              
375   922  Marina Espinal             F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:48:23.00      15:34 The Academy For Martial Arts              
376   472  Meg Snyder                 F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:48:50.00      15:43                                           
377   1013 Tamika Rivera              F      New York               NY    US      0:48:53.00      15:44 Zero F’s Given                          
378   255  Cindy Coligan              F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:48:56.00      15:45                                           
379   804  Kavita Joseph              F      North Arlington        NJ    US      0:49:19.00      15:52 Jersey Women Strong                       
380   203  Kim Darabaris              F      North Haledon          NJ    US      0:49:19.00      15:52 Jersey Women Strong                       
381   651  Janira Quinones            F      Beacon                 NY    US      0:49:19.00      15:52 Orange and Rockland Utilities             
382   1243 Rikke Stone                F      Piermont               NY    US      0:49:20.00      15:53 Center for Safety & Change                
383   170  H. Rubinstein              F      New City               NY    US      0:49:30.00      15:56 The Ruby Pink Girls                       
384   169  Lauren Rubinstein          F      New City               NY    US      0:49:30.00      15:56 The Ruby Pink Girls                       
385   668  Maria Balagot-Santander    F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:49:36.00      15:58 Montefiore-Nyack Hospital                 
386   969  H. Corcoran                F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:49:54.00      16:04 The Academy For Martial Arts              
387   334  Sheila OBrien              F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:49:55.00      16:04 Team Nanuet                               
388   828  Maribeth McCormick         F      Goshen                 NY    US      0:50:12.00      16:09 Ride Tribe                                
389   1068 Daniella Morales           F      Orangeburg             NY    US      0:50:17.00      16:11 The Academy For Martial Arts              
390   703  Amy Blitz                  F      New City               NY    US      0:50:26.00      16:14 Ride Tribe                                
391   706  Jori Goldner               F      NYACK                  NY    US      0:50:26.00      16:14 Ride Tribe                                
392   1114 Pessy Rosenfeld            F      Suffern                NY    US      0:50:26.00      16:14 Rising Legendary Ladies                   
393   1033 Adele Badalamenti          F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:50:36.00      16:17 Jersey Women Strong                       
394   802  Patty Levine               F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:50:36.00      16:17 Jersey Women Strong                       
395   1035 Kerrie Hurley              F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:50:36.00      16:17 Jersey Women Strong                       
396   1079 ERIKA BRAZELL              F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:50:37.00      16:18 Jersey Women Strong                       
397   1090 Lisa Sanders               F      New City               NY    US      0:50:49.00      16:21                                           
398   312  Elaine Philhower           F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:51:14.00      16:29                                           
399   489  Tracy Mirabal              F      Blauvelt               NY    US      0:51:14.00      16:29 Miles to Martinis                         
400   790  Christine Anderson         F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:51:46.00      16:40 Jersey Women Strong                       
401   307  Kimberly Corbett           F      Thiells                NY    US      0:51:48.00      16:40                                           
402   1021 EVELYN FOLEY               F      Yonkers                NY    US      0:52:00.00      16:44                                           
403   83   Andrea Gillies             F      Bardonia               NY    US      0:52:02.00      16:45                                           
404   682  Katie Karkheck             F      Nyack                  NY    US      0:52:03.00      16:45                                           
405   653  Karen Burke                F      Leonardo               NJ    US      0:52:11.00      16:48 PKF                                       
406   345  Amy Chernin                F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:52:17.00      16:50 Jersey Women Strong                       
407   55   Catherine Johnson          F      Northvale              NJ    US      0:52:26.00      16:53                                           
408   564  Kathy Hillringhouse        F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:52:30.00      16:54 Jersey Women Strong                       
409   905  Jennifer Lerch             F      Spring Valley          NY    US      0:52:52.00      17:01                                           
410   1250 Marta Rodriguez            F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:53:03.00      17:05 Ride Tribe                                
411   215  Stephanie Quoma            F      Thiells                NY    US      0:53:05.00      17:05                                           
412   219  Kimberly Bentley           F      Pomona                 NY    US      0:53:05.00      17:05                                           
413   819  Joanne Geanoules           F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:53:15.00      17:08 Jersey Women Strong                       
414   149  Alexis Dowling             F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:53:23.00      17:11 Jersey Women Strong                       
415   1005 Michelle Giampaglia        F      Waldwick               NJ    US      0:53:37.00      17:15 Jersey Women Strong                       
416   600  Suzanne Bernstein          F      New City               NY    US      0:54:01.00      17:23                                           
417   1031 Barbara Moroney            F      Rochelle Park          NJ    US      0:54:28.00      17:32 Jersey Women Strong                       
418   197  Barbara Manella            F      Haworth                NJ    US      0:54:28.00      17:32 Ride Tribe                                
419   1000 Daria Harbove              F      Macungiee              PA    US      0:54:52.00      17:40 Jersey Women Strong                       
420   1249 Susan Epstein              F      Brooklyn               NY    US      0:55:04.00      17:43 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
421   60   AnnMarie Kaczorowski       F      New City               NY    US      0:55:04.00      17:43                                           
422   1197 Laurie Dorsainvil          F      New City               NY    US      0:56:00.00      18:01                                           
423   102  Maralyn Berkowitz          F      Suffern                NY    US      0:56:00.00      18:01                                           
424   89   Susan Bloom                F      Nanuet                 NY    US      0:56:11.00      18:05                                           
425   830  Kristan Bridges            F      Palisades              NY    US      0:56:22.00      18:09 Center for Safety & Change                
426   38   Kimberly Monroe            F      Englewood              NJ    US      0:56:31.00      18:11 Jersey Women Strong                       
427   525  Deirdre Hanley             F      Woodside               NY    US      0:56:32.00      18:12 Team Aisling                              
428   448  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      0:56:32.00      18:12 Jersey Women Strong                       
429   933  Monica Hinojosa            F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      0:56:33.00      18:12 The Academy For Martial Arts              
430   337  Erin Feerick               F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:56:36.00      18:13                                           
431   649  Christi Dennis             F      Newburgh               NY    US      0:57:00.00      18:21 PKF                                       
432   728  Angela Strong              F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:57:04.00      18:22 Rotary Women and Friends                  
433   130  Gina Humeston              F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      0:57:24.00      18:29 Rising Legendary Ladies                   
434   64   Elizabeth Malm             F      New City               NY    US      0:57:46.00      18:36                                           
435   511  Denise McGinnis            F      Tappan                 NY    US      0:58:28.00      18:49 Miles to Martinis                         
436   1116 Donnette Wilson-McLaughlin F      Wallkill               NY    US      0:58:46.00      18:55 Ramapo High School                        
437   413  G. Benson                  F      New City               NY    US      0:58:47.00      18:55 The Benson Bunch                          
438   1076 ronny helstein             F      Suffern                NY    US      0:59:00.00      18:59 Ride Tribe                                
439   677  Aoife Walsh                F      Bronx                  NY    US      0:59:02.00      19:00 Van Cortlandt Track Club                  
440   26   Gloria Murphy              F      Pearl River            NY    US      0:59:30.00      19:09                                           
441   1054 Makena Spatz               F      Midland Park           NJ    US      0:59:47.00      19:15 Jersey Women Strong                       
442   1053 Anne Spatz                 F      Midland Park           NJ    US      0:59:49.00      19:15 Jersey Women Strong                       
443   1109 Ekaterina Geltser          F      New York               NY    US      0:59:59.00      19:18                                           
444   295  Leah Blau                  F      Nanuet                 NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19 Fitness 450                               
445   253  Karen Schragenheim         F      Nanuet                 NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19 Fitness 450                               
446   813  Debra Orlando              F      New City               NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19 Badass Babes                              
447   1172 Ashley Brailsford          F      New York               NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19 Filipinx Womxn Together                   
448   612  Danielle Young             F      Garnerville            NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19 Be PosFITive                              
449   308  Rowena Wilson              F      Pearl River            NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19                                           
450   1157 Macaiah Gross              F      Ossining               NY    US      1:00:00.00      19:19 KeyBank's KeYP                            
451   1123 Francesca Battaglia        F      Croton-On-Hudson       NY    US      1:00:08.00      19:21 Rotary Women and Friends                  
452   1052 Lisa Sharp                 F      Nyack                  NY    US      1:00:10.00      19:22 MLFaves for GOOD                          
453   603  Kayla Sharp                F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      1:00:11.00      19:22 MLFaves for GOOD                          
454   1120 Tina Roth                  F      New City               NY    US      1:00:11.00      19:22 Rising Legendary Ladies                   
455   903  Sally Leiter               F      Congers                NY    US      1:00:12.00      19:23                                           
456   904  Megan Leiter               F      Congers                NY    US      1:00:12.00      19:23                                           
457   899  Loretta Reilly             F      Highlands              NJ    US      1:00:20.00      19:25                                           
458   1129 Angela Hanson              F      Monsey                 NY    US      1:00:21.00      19:25 Hanson Ladies                             
459   937  Madison Brock              F      Katonah                NY    US      1:00:30.00      19:28 For Claire                                
460   1168 Beverly Abercrombie        F      New City               NY    US      1:00:30.00      19:28 Ride Tribe                                
461   708  Nancy Seeback              F      Suffern                NY    US      1:01:03.00      19:39 Rockland Business Women's Network         
462   908  Melissa Bashe              F      Pompton Lakes          NJ    US      1:01:08.00      19:41 Jersey Women Strong                       
463   48   Victoria Guarnieri         F      Sloatsburg             NY    US      1:02:00.00      19:57 Good Shepherd Lutheran Church             
464   47   Anne Baumann               F      Sloatsburg             NY    US      1:02:00.00      19:57 Good Shepherd Lutheran Church             
465   537  Karen Aponte               F      Spring Valley          NY    US      1:02:32.00      20:08                                           
466   94   Linda McLaughlin           F      Yonkers                NY    US      1:02:39.00      20:10                                           
467   221  Gail Machado-Hagan         F      Yonkers                NY    US      1:02:39.00      20:10                                           
468   394  Kristin Hanley             F      Blauvelt               NY    US      1:03:00.00      20:17                                           
469   1242 Maureen Saunders           F      MONSEY                 NY    US      1:03:00.00      20:17                                           
470   566  Jehanne Julien-Banica      F      Stony Point            NY    US      1:05:00.00      20:55 Crystal Run Healthcare                    
471   309  Melanie Garvey             F      Blauvelt               NY    US      1:05:00.00      20:55 Troop 78 Moms                             
472   287  carol annunziato           F      West Haverstrawwest    NY    US      1:06:00.00      21:15 Crystal Run Healthcare                    
473   769  Barbara Smith              F      New City               NY    US      1:06:14.00      21:19 Center for Safety & Change                
474   928  Cora Calaustro             F      Spring Valley          NY    US      1:07:05.00      21:36 The Academy For Martial Arts              
475   876  Yasmin Yabyabin            F      New City               NY    US      1:07:05.00      21:36 The Academy For Martial Arts              
476   414  Nicole Leung               F      Tappan                 NY    US      1:07:07.00      21:36 The Academy For Martial Arts              
477   765  Shannon Cokeley            F      Stony Point            NY    US      1:08:48.00      22:09 Be PosFITive                              
478   1161 Nisha Blas                 F      Denver                 CO    US      1:09:22.00      22:20 KeyBank's KeYP                            
479   1164 Fanta Ballo                F      Ossining               NY    US      1:09:27.00      22:21 KeyBank's KeYP                            
480   629  Meredyth Satran            F      Briarcliff Manor       NY    US      1:10:45.00      22:46                                           
481   349  Connie Kearney             F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      1:11:45.00      23:06                                           
482   166  Dorothy Filoramo           F      Suffern                NY    US      1:12:00.00      23:10 Rotary Women and Friends                  
483   66   Cynthia Johnson            F      Monsey                 NY    US      1:12:18.00      23:16                                           
484   862  Aubrey Mason               F      New York               NY    US      1:12:36.00      23:22 Zero F’s Given                          
485   991  Nika Colley                F      Tappan                 NY    US      1:13:00.00      23:30 The Academy For Martial Arts              
486   990  Sophia Wong                F      Orangeburg             NY    US      1:13:00.00      23:30 The Academy For Martial Arts              
487   1254 Jennifer Henderson         F      Pomona                 NY    US      1:13:39.00      23:42 Troop 78 Moms                             
488   474  Lorraine Hartigan          F      Blauvelt               NY    US      1:14:00.00      23:49 Zeeps and Peeps                           
489   822  Jeanie Rundell             F      Suffern                NY    US      1:14:00.00      23:49 Zeeps and Peeps                           
490   250  Cheryl Holm                F      Park Ridge             NJ    US      1:14:01.00      23:49 Zeeps and Peeps                           
491   897  Frances Acuna-Almiron      F      Valley Cottage         NY    US      1:15:00.00      24:08 Filipinx Womxn Together                   
492   1137 Rachel Ansaldo             F      Suffern                NY    US      1:19:00.00      25:26 Filipinx Womxn Together                   
493   409  Anonymous Participant      F                                   US      1:22:13.00      26:28 The Benson Bunch                          
494   91   Megan Johnston             F      New City               NY    US      1:22:26.00      26:32 Badass Babes                              
495   517  Melinda Ruiz               F      New City               NY    US      1:27:02.00      28:01 Center for Safety & Change                
496   634  Emily Chang                F      Durham                 NC    US      1:29:36.00      28:50                                           
497   1138 Maribeth Durivage          F      Sloatsburg             NY    US      1:30:34.00      29:09 Filipinx Womxn Together                   
498   868  Miguelina Noguera          F      Orangeburg             NY    US      1:41:42.00      32:44 The Academy For Martial Arts              
499   1038 Shar A                     F      Valley cottage         NY    US      1:45:00.00      33:48 Filipinx Womxn Together                   
500   775  Linda Schultz              F      Nyack                  NY    US      1:45:00.00      33:48                                           
501   18   Maria Luisa Whittingham    F      Nyack                  NY    US      NONE                  MLFaves for GOOD                          
502   444  Deihdra Miller             F      Glen Rock              NJ    US      NONE                  Jersey Women Strong                       
503   76   Sue Weiss                  F      Kenilworth             NJ    US      NONE                                                            
504   764  Georgia Stasinos           F      Hempstead              NY    US      NONE                  Team Rasta                                
505   430  Tricia Scobey              F      Township Of Washington NJ    US      NONE                  Jersey Women Strong                       
506   827  Cathy Garofalo             F      Ringwood               NJ    US      NONE                  Jersey Women Strong                       
507   586  Nicole Olds                F      Collingwood            ON    CA      NONE                                                            
508   350  Wendy Cowen-Smith          F      New City               NY    US      NONE                  Fitness 450                               
509   494  Randi Colton               F      Sloatsburg             NY    US      NONE                  The Academy For Martial Arts              
510   6    Heather Vokes              F      nanuet                 NY    US      NONE                  Rockland Road Runners                     
511   368  Teri Cantor                F      Nanuet                 NY    US      NONE                  Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
512   591  S. Cantor                  F      Nanuet                 NY    US      NONE                  Orangetown Women Run - She Runs This Town 
513   148  Lizabeth Miedowski         F      Wappingers Falls       NY    US      NONE                                                            
514   476  Joanna Goldfarb            F      Monroe                 NY    US      NONE                  Rockland Road Runners                     
515   477  Helen Rados                F      Harris                 NY    US      NONE                  Rockland Road Runners                     
516   758  Phyllis Rosenthal          F      New City               NY    US      NONE                                                            
517   1072 Laura Appelbaum            F      Nyack                  NY    US      NONE                  Nyack Boot Campers                        
518   33   Christina Lardin           F      Nanuet                 NY    US      NONE                  R2M Realty & Friends                      
519   365  Erica Wolff                F      Brooklyn               NY    US      NONE                  Wolff Pack                                
520   1220 Stacy Pisani               F      Irvington              NY    US      NONE                  Filipinx Womxn Together                   
521   401  Leighann Stahli            F      Waldwick               NJ    US      NONE                  Jersey Women Strong                       
522   761  Ruthie Trovato             F      Stony Point            NY    US      NONE                  Be PosFITive                              
523   1189 Tara Cioffi                F      Haworth                NJ    US      NONE                  Jersey Women Strong                       
524   942  Marcy Kadin                F      Piermont               NY    US      NONE                                                            
525   642  Denise Betz                F      Wappingers Falls       NY    US      NONE                  PKF                                       

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.